Category Model name Year Author Competitors Entry ID
OTVRŽehrovice II1950Radoslav ČížekAlex ĎURIŠ361
OTVRLuňák1949Radoslav ČížekAlex ĎURIŠ362
ELECTRORUBBERSokol 465 G1946Bronislav SokolíčekAlex ĎURIŠ363
OTVRSokolov1949Jurij SokolovAndrej Molčányi140
OTVRJastrab1949Štefan KopáčikAndrej Molčányi141
ELECTRORUBBERSokol-465-G1946Bronislav SokolíčekAndrej Molčányi142
ELECTRORUBBERSokol -465-G1950B.SokolicekArpad Nagy-Gaudi428
TEXACOsinè 461947SinopoliAttilio Piccioli491
TEXACO CLASSICsinè 461947SinopoliAttilio Piccioli492
OLD TIMER 400sinè 461947SinopoliAttilio Piccioli493
ELOTSTARDUST1940BROGGINIAttilio Piccioli494
OTVRAlbatros 481948Alois ŠildBohuslav Heczko610
OTVRSluka II1950Radoslav ČížekBohuslav Heczko611
OLD TIMER 400Aerbo1941John FindraBohuslav Heczko612
NMR 2,5Hi Fli1956Phil KraftBonjean Victor322
AB-OTMRStardust special1940BrogginiBonjean Victor323
HALF TEXACOBuzzard Bombshell1939KonefesBonjean Victor324
OLD TIMER 400Strato streak1941GaramiBonjean Victor325
OTVRRED HAWK1949.12.Mario VanniBrindzik László380
TEXACO CLASSICbonber1938cet LanzloBruno SCORDO436
ELOTplay-boy1940Joe ElginBruno SCORDO437
ALOTplay-boy1940Joe ElginBruno SCORDO438
NMR 2,5dixilander1950Georges FulerBruno SCORDO439
ELECTRORUBBERsokol-465-61946Bronislav SokolicekBruno SCORDO440
HALF TEXACObaby-mercury1945castellaniBruno SCORDO441
OLD TIMER 400baby-mercury1945casteelaniBruno SCORDO442
NMRolhsonn1950zona et capozziBruno SCORDO443
HALF TEXACOTop Banana1950Jay JacksonCsaba Marczi422
ELECTRORUBBERVega 51947Pospíšil MiroslavCsaba Marczi423
OLD TIMER 400SUPER DEMON1948M.NONDEKDalibor Blažek181
TEXACOSUPER DEMON1948M.NONDEKDalibor Blažek202
OLD TIMER 400SIRIUS1947Farský ErvínDalibor Špaček445
OLD TIMER 400EROS1950Sokolíček BronislavDalibor Špaček446
ALOTTITAN1947Sokolíček BronislavDalibor Špaček447
ELOTVEGA 71947POSPISIL MIROSLAVDomenico Spadaro479
ELOTKERSWAP1940GILBERT MORRISDomenico Spadaro480
ALOTVEGA 71947POSPISIL MIROSLAVDomenico Spadaro481
ALOTKERSWAP1940GILBERT MORRISDomenico Spadaro482
OLD TIMER 400BABY MERCURY1945FRANCO CONTEDomenico Spadaro483
OLD TIMER 400SINE'1946RAFFAELE SINOPOLIDomenico Spadaro484
ELOTIchabod1948Stinson SmithErik Šerý556
OLD TIMER 400Fulmen1949Bronislav SokolíčekErik Šerý557
OLD TIMER 400Miss Fortune1936Mickey De AngelisErik Šerý558
OLD TIMER 400DIAVOLO1945Pissardo ParideFero Swiety584
ELOTSLIM JIM1949Vernon OldershawFero Swiety585
ELECTRORUBBERRED RUMPUS1939G.W.HarrisFero Swiety586
ALOTCONNECTICUT YANKEE1944Henry StruckFero Swiety587
OTVRR - 491949Česlav RakFrantišek Macháč189
ALOTVEGA 71947Miroslav pospíšilFrantišek Černý306
ELECTRORUBBERVEGA 31947Miroslav pospíšilFrantišek Černý308
 Category Model name Year Author Competitors Entry ID

For registration fill the registration form on the homepage.

en_GBEnglish (UK)