Category Model name Year Author Competitors Entry ID
OTVRR - 491949Česlav RakFrantišek Macháč189
TEXACO CLASSICbonber1938cet LanzloBruno SCORDO436
C-OTMRNomad1941Ch. HollingerZdeněk Hanáček118
AB-OTMRSwayback1947Ch. LanzoZdeněk Hanáček117
TEXACO CLASSICAirborn1938Chester LanzoMiroslav Vaněk160
ALOTAirborn1938Chester LanzoMiroslav Vaněk166
ALOTRC 11934Chester LanzoMiroslav Ing.Petrila199
TEXACO CLASSICLanzo Bomber1938Chester LanzoPetr Knob335
TEXACO CLASSICRC-11934Chester LanzoMartin Křesadlo347
TEXACORC-11934Chester LanzoMartin Křesadlo348
TEXACOBIAŁ REKORDY LANZO1939Chester LANZOLeszek Kłos499
TEXACOLANZO BOMBER1938Chester LanzoStanisław Gałka502
TEXACOLanzo Airborn1938Chester LanzoMiroslav Dvořáček598
ELECTRORUBBERLANZO WAKEFIELD1939CHET LANZOWALTHER GIANATI248
OLD TIMER 400Bomber1038Chet LanzoÖrs Kala377
ALOTColossus1949Chuck GiessenOszkár Debreczeni455
TEXACOColossus V1949Chuck GiessenZdeněk Sýkora577
OTVROrlík1949Čížek RadoslavRostislav Staněk547
NMR 2,5Vixen1949Claude McCulloughMartin Křesadlo349
OLD TIMER 400Movo M181939ClericiLorenzo Boccia284
ELOTSan De Hogan1949D. DavisPetr Podvala537
ALOTSan De Hogan1949D. DavisPetr Podvala538
OLD TIMER 400Mini Hogan - 451950Danni DavisMiroslav Líška152
ELOTCiclone1949De FilippisIstván Kornó451
ALOTCiclone1949De FilippisIstván Kornó452
HALF TEXACOMINI HOGAN 451950DENNIS DAVISROBERTO GRASSI313
NMRSANDY HOGAN 701951DENNIS DAVISROBERTO GRASSI318
ELECTRORUBBERDETERMALIZER1939Dick CordaStanisław Gałka504
ELECTRORUBBERKorda 19391939Dick KordaMiroslav Dvořáček602
ELOTStardust1940Don BrogginiMichael Horsák517
TEXACOstardust1940Don BroginiRenato Nicosia410
ELOTFoote Racer1945Don FootePavel Skotnica639
OLD TIMER 400Coronet1941E.PowellRostislav Staněk550
ELECTRORUBBERGypsy1942Earl StahlRostislav Staněk548
NMRBig Hopper1956ED DeckerPetr Svoboda Svoboda267
C-OTMRPlayboy1941ElginKvětoslav Štorek134
NMR 2,5Tyger Reg1950Eraldo PadovánoPetr Svoboda Svoboda266
NMRHappy Medium1952Ernie ShailorMartin Křesadlo346
OLD TIMER 400SIRIUS1947Farský ErvínDalibor Špaček445
AB-OTMRJU21950FEDERICO DEISROBERTO GRASSI311
AB-OTMRJ.U.21950Federico DeisMiroslav Dvořáček595
ELOTCICLONE1949Filippis VincenzoLadislav UČNAY365
ALOTCICLONE1949Filippis VincenzoLadislav UČNAY366
ELOTCiclone1950Filippis VincenzoWICKER Alfred374
ALOTCiclone1950Filippis VincenzoWICKER Alfred375
C-OTMRLEDA1947FILIPPO OLIVAWALTHER GIANATI252
OLD TIMER 400BABY MERCURY1945FRANCO CONTEDomenico Spadaro483
NMRBLAZER1954Frank ZaicPavel Bárta168
TEXACOFeather Merchant 721939Fred LehmbergLeszek Kłos500
TEXACO CLASSICTexaco Winner1937Friske HandleyPetr Hrubý417
 Category Model name Year Author Competitors Entry ID

For registration fill the registration form on the homepage.

en_GBEnglish (UK)