Category Model name Year Author Competitors Entry ID
OTVRŠirchan 21945PospíšilŠtěpán Kučera182
OLD TIMER 400Pilade1950Gianni PavesiŠtěpán Kučera183
ALOTPilade1950Gianni PavesiŠtěpán Kučera184
AB-OTMRKERSWAP1940 - 41gILBERT mORRISTiziano Bortolai462
C-OTMRPilade1949GIANNI PAVESITiziano Bortolai463
NMRCOBRA1946VOLVENO PECORARITiziano Bortolai464
NMR 2,5Jaded Maid1950Marcus.Tiziano Bortolai466
OTVRHyperion1950J.R. HoltVítězslav Částka240
ELOTIchabod1948S. SmithVítězslav Částka241
ELECTRORUBBERSOKOL 465G1946Bronislav SokolíčekVítězslav Částka242
OTVRArchangel1949Vladislav Faigl552
ALOTFU BAR1949Vladislav Faigl553
OLD TIMER 400Jaded Maind1950MarciusVladislav Faigl554
TEXACO CLASSICLANZO RACER1936LANZO CHESTERVojtech Antonak337
ELOTEROS1950BRONISLAV SOKOLICEKVojtech Antonak338
ALOTLANZO RACER1936LANZO CHESTERVojtech Antonak339
ALOTEROS1950BRONISLAV SOKOLICEKVojtech Antonak340
ALOTTITAN1947BRONISLAV SOKOLICEKVojtech Antonak341
ELOTTITAN1947BRONISLAV SOKOLICEKVojtech Antonak342
ELECTRORUBBERSTREAK1942TED JUSTVojtech Antonak508
AB-OTMRANZAC1946--WALTHER GIANATI244
TEXACO CLASSICHAYSEED1947CARL HERMESWALTHER GIANATI245
NMR 2,5ASTOR1956-F. GALE'WALTHER GIANATI246
NMR 2,5B 100 M 101954G. BACCHIWALTHER GIANATI247
ELECTRORUBBERLANZO WAKEFIELD1939CHET LANZOWALTHER GIANATI248
OLD TIMER 400SINE'1946R. SINOPOLIWALTHER GIANATI249
NMRCLOUDSTER1940BOB OSLANWALTHER GIANATI250
TEXACOCOMET CLIPPER1938CARL GOLDENGERGWALTHER GIANATI251
C-OTMRLEDA1947FILIPPO OLIVAWALTHER GIANATI252
C-OTMROHLSSON1950RICCARDO ZONAWALTHER GIANATI253
HALF TEXACOKerswap1942G.MorrisWICKER Alfred370
OLD TIMER 400Sinè1946Raffaele SinopoliWICKER Alfred371
ELOTLangosta1950WICKER Alfred372
ALOTLangosta1950WICKER Alfred373
ELOTCiclone1950Filippis VincenzoWICKER Alfred374
ALOTCiclone1950Filippis VincenzoWICKER Alfred375
OTVRŽehrovice1948Radoslav ČížekZdeněk Hanáček116
AB-OTMRSwayback1947Ch. LanzoZdeněk Hanáček117
C-OTMRNomad1941Ch. HollingerZdeněk Hanáček118
HALF TEXACOGnat1947C. McCullouchZdeněk Hanáček119
TEXACO CLASSIC1937 Bowden1937C. KruppZdeněk Hanáček120
NMRPedro1945Radoslav ČížekZdeněk Hanáček121
OTVRVítěz 19481948Jiří TrnkaZdeněk Sýkora575
TEXACO CLASSICJasco Flamingo1937Roger HammerZdeněk Sýkora576
TEXACOColossus V1949Chuck GiessenZdeněk Sýkora577
AB-OTMRSuper Brigadier1949Bill Effinger/Henry StruckZdeněk Sýkora578
HALF TEXACOCivy Boy1949Paul GilliamZdeněk Sýkora579
NMROrel1939Jaroslav BrožZdeněk Sýkora580
ELOTVega 71947PospíšilZdeněk Přemyslovský607
ALOTVega 71947PospíšilZdeněk Přemyslovský608
 Category Model name Year Author Competitors Entry ID
Categories:

en_GBEnglish (UK)